Расписание игр команды «Динамо-Синара» сезона 2023/24г.
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП | |||
Дата |
Команды |
Счет |
Место проведения |
06.09.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Кубань» |
28 — 25
(14:12)
|
Волгоград |
11.09.2023 | «Звезда» — «Динамо-Синара» |
28 — 29
(16:16)
|
Звенигород |
17.09.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Лада» |
29 — 31
(14:17)
|
Волгоград |
21.09.2023 | «Астраханочка» — «Динамо-Синара» |
25 — 20
(14:10)
|
Астрахань |
26.09.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Ростов-Дон» |
29 — 38
(11:21)
|
Волгоград |
30.09.2023 | «ЦСКА» — «Динамо-Синара» |
35 — 18
(18:7)
|
Москва |
07.10.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Черноморочка» |
26 — 30
(13:16)
|
Волгоград |
09-18. 10.2023 |
СБОРНЫЕ | ||
19.10.2023 | АГУ-«Адыиф» — «Динамо-Синара» |
20 — 20
(8:8)
|
Майкоп |
24.10.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Университет» |
28 — 21
(16:8)
|
Волгоград |
31.10.2023 | «Ставрополье» — «Динамо-Синара» |
22 — 27
(7:12)
|
Ставрополь |
03.11.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Луч» |
26 — 16
(16:9)
|
Волгоград |
07.11.2023 | «Университет» — «Динамо-Синара» |
19 — 34
(8:14)
|
Ижевск |
13.11.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «АГУ-«Адыиф» |
33 — 22
(16:9)
|
Волгоград |
18.11.2023 | «Черноморочка» — «Динамо-Синара» |
28 — 25
(15:11)
|
Новороссийск |
03.12.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «ЦСКА» |
19 — 29
(9:18)
|
Волгоград |
09.12.2023 | «Ростов-Дон» — «Динамо-Синара» |
31 — 18
(17:14)
|
Ростов-на-Дону |
14.12.2023 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Астраханочка» |
26 — 28
(17:13)
|
Волгоград |
21.12.2023 | «Лада» — «Динамо-Синара» |
28 — 22
(17:8)
|
Тольятти |
25.12.2023 | 1/8 Кубка РФ¼ Кубка РФ «Ставрополье» — «Динамо-Синара» |
33 — 34
(16:13, 29:29)
|
Ставрополь |
06.01.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Звезда» |
22 — 20
(12:8)
|
Волгоград |
11.01.2024 | «Кубань» — «Динамо-Синара» |
23 — 22
(12:13)
|
Краснодар |
16.01.2024 | «Луч» — «Динамо-Синара» |
24 — 29
(13:12)
|
Москва |
20.01.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Ставрополье» |
38 — 23
(18:12)
|
Волгоград |
25.01.2024 |
¼ Кубка РФ «Динамо-Синара» — «Астраханочка» |
31 — 24
(16:11)
|
Волгоград |
30.01.2024 |
¼ Кубка РФ — «Астраханочка» «Динамо-Синара» |
30 — 27
(14:15)
|
Астрахань |
05.02.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Агу-«Адыиф»» |
34 — 26
(17:13)
|
Волгоград |
10.02.2024 | «Ставрополье» — «Динамо-Синара» |
26 — 31
(12:17)
|
Ставрополь |
14.02.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Университет» |
35 — 17
(18:11)
|
Волгоград |
20.02.2024 | «Звезда» — «Динамо-Синара» |
26 — 26
(16:9)
|
Звенигород |
25.02.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Луч» |
36 — 24
(22:9)
|
Волгоград |
08.03.2024 | «Луч» — «Динамо-Синара» |
23 — 29
(12:14)
|
Москва |
14.03.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Ставрополье» |
28 — 31
(14:16)
|
Волгоград |
20.03.2024 | «Агу-Адыиф» — «Динамо-Синара» |
23 — 34
(14:16)
|
Майкоп |
26.03.2024 | «Динамо-Синара» — «Звезда» |
26 — 28
(13:10)
|
Волгоград |
01.04.2024 | «Университет» — «Динамо-Синара» |
25 — 33
(13:15)
|
Ижевск |
16.04.2023 | Тур 13 гр. А | ||
16.04.2023 | Тур 9 гр. В | ||
21.04.2023 | Тур 14 гр. А | ||
23.04.2023 | Тур 10 гр. В | ||
28-29.04.2023 | Кубок РФ Финал 4х |